Dienstag, 27. Feb | Alle Sportarten live im tv, Übertragung & stream, spielplan

Dienstag, 27. Feb | Alle Sportarten

Fußball Fußball

FA Cup FA Cup England
20:30
BournemouthBournemouth
LeicesterLeicester
Bournemouth - Leicester | Achtelfinale | Achtelfinale | Bournemouth - Leicester | Fa Cup | Vitality Stadium // Kommentator: Christopher Putz
DAZN Schweiz
20:45
BlackburnBlackburn
Newcastle UtdNewcastle Utd
Blackburn - Newcastle | Achtelfinale | Achtelfinale | Blackburn - Newcastle | Fa Cup | Ewood Park // Kommentator: Manuel Angstenberger
DAZN Schweiz
21:00
LutonLuton
Manchester CityManchester City
Luton - Man City | Achtelfinale | Achtelfinale | Luton - Man City | Fa Cup | Kenilworth Road Stadium // Kommentator: Uli Hebel
DAZN Schweiz
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Spanien
21:30
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
MallorcaMallorca
Real Sociedad - Mallorca | Halbfinal-rückspiel
DAZN Schweiz
Freundschaftsspiele (F) Freundschaftsspiele (F)
17:00
Schweiz (F)Schweiz (F)
Polen (F)Polen (F)
Fussball – Länderspiel Frauen, Schweiz - Polen | Aus Marbella/esp
SRF zwei

Eishockey Eishockey

NLA NLA Schweiz
19:45
LausanneLausanne
ServetteServette
Live Eishockey: Lausanne Hc - Genève-servette Hc
MySports 2 D
19:45
DavosDavos
AjoieAjoie
Live Eishockey: Hc Davos - Hc Ajoie
MySports 3 DMySports Eins

Handball Handball

European League European League Europa
18:45
SG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-Handewitt
VojvodinaVojvodina
Sg Flensburg-handewitt - Vojvodina
DAZN Schweiz
20:45
SportingSporting
Fuchse BerlinFuchse Berlin
Sporting - Füchse Berlin
DAZN Schweiz
20:45
Hannover-BurgdorfHannover-Burgdorf
Rhein-NeckarRhein-Neckar
Tsv Hannover-burgdorf - Rhein-neckar Löwen
DAZN Schweiz

Tennis Tennis

WTA San Diego WTA San Diego USA
22:00
Live WTA 500: San Diego Open in San Diego (USA), 2. Tag

Tennis

Sky Sport 1

Volleyball Volleyball

CEV Cup (F) CEV Cup (F) Europa
19:30
NUC Volleyball (F)NUC Volleyball (F)
Budowlani Lodz (F)Budowlani Lodz (F)
Neuchâtel Uc - Grot Budowlani | Coupe De La Cev Féminine
RTS Deux